Products
Address: Building A3-306 Lugu Enterprise Square, No.27 Wenxuan Road, Changsha, Hunan Province ,China
City: Changsha
Province: Hunan
Country: China
Postal Code: 410205
Phone: +86-731-84830658
Fax: +86-731-84830648
Email: sales@torchgroup.cn
Motorcycle Spark Plug
TORCH SPARK PLUG F6TC MATCH FOR NGK BP6ES
Torch Type 
Thread 
Reach 
Hex 
Seat Type 
Gap 
Heat Range 
Electrode Type
Resistor or Non-Resistor 
Electrode Enhancements
F6TC
M14x1.25
19 mm
20.8mm
Flat
1.1 mm
6
J Type
Non- Resistor
Copper core electrode
Applications
Manufacturer Model Year
CATERHAM 21 1.6 n/a
CATERHAM SEVEN 1.4 n/a
CATERHAM SEVEN 1.6 n/a
CHRYSLER NEON 1.8 03/98
每> 10/99
HYUNDAI S COUPE 1.5 10/92 每>
KIA CARENS (-->06) 1.8 07/00
每> 04/05
KIA MENTOR 2 1.5 06/99
每> 06/01
KIA SHUMA 1.8 06/99 每>
LAND ROVER DISCOVERY 1 & 2 2.0 93
每> 06/97
LOTUS ELAN 1.6 90
每> 96
MAZDA 626 2.0 87
每> 91
MAZDA 626 2.0 90
每> 91
MORGAN PLUS 4 2.0 88
每> 92
MORGAN PLUS 4 2.0 92
每> 96
NISSAN 100NX 1.6 92 每>
NISSAN ALMERA 1 (95-->00) 1.4 95
每> 00
NISSAN ALMERA 1 (95-->00) 1.6 95
每> 00
NISSAN PATROL 3.0 90 每>
NISSAN PRIMERA 1 (90-->96) P10 1.6 09/90
每> 96
NISSAN SERENA 1.6 93 每>
RENAULT MEGANE 1 PHASE 2 (04/99-->10/02) 1.4 04/99
每> 10/02
RENAULT MEGANE 1 PHASE 2 (04/99-->10/02) 1.6 04/99
每> 10/02
RENAULT MEGANE 1 PHASE 2 (04/99-->10/02) 1.8 10/00
每> 10/02
ROVER 216 1.6 96 每>
ROVER METRO 1.4 92
每> 01/95
SKODA FAVORIT 1.3 93
每> 95
SKODA FELICIA 1.3 95
每> 02/97
SUBARU LEGACY (89-->99) 1.8 10/89
每> 09/92
SUBARU LEGACY (89-->99) 2.0 10/89
每> 09/95
SUZUKI VITARA 1.6 n/a
SUZUKI VITARA 2.0 95
每> 03/98
SUZUKI X90 1.6 96
每> 98
TORCH spark plug for automobile.
Longer Service Life designed for Commercial Small Engine applications

TORCH F6TC match for NGK BP6ES
TORCH F6TC match for Denso W20EP
TORCH F6TC match for Bosch W6DC
TORCH F6TC match for Beru 14-6D
TORCH F6TC match for Ac Delco 42XLS
TORCH F6TC match for Autolite 54
TORCH F6TC match for Champion N10Y
TORCH F6TC match for Honda 98079-56811
TORCH F6TC match for Nissan 22401-W8916
TORCH F6TC match for Peugeot 5962.16
Cross Reference
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco 41-602
AC Delco FR2LSK
Accel 784
Autolite 3923
Autolite 3924
Autolite 602
Autolite AR3923
Beck Arnley 176-5226
Beru 14F-6DUOR
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru Z 13
Beru Z 15
Beru Z 23
Beru Z 24
Beru 14F-6DSR
Beru Z 105
Beru 14F-7DUOR
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru Z 13
Beru Z 15
Beru Z 23
Beru 14F-6DPUR02
Beru Z 24
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch 13
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch +13
Bosch F6DC0R
Bosch FR7DP
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch +11
Bosch 8
Bosch FR7DC9
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch FR7LC2
Bosch FR6DC+
Bosch stk 7556
Brisk DR15Z
Brisk D14Y
Brisk DR14ZC
Brisk DR15YC
Brisk D15Y
Champion 9GYSSR
Champion RC8YCC
Champion OE024
Champion OE002
Champion OE119
Champion RC10YCC
Champion 10R12A
Champion RC8YC
Champion RC9YCC
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9Y
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC87LYC
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion stk 71
Champion stk 344
Citroen 5962TO
Citroen 59622X
Daihatsu 9004851151000
Daihatsu 90048-51152-000
Daihatsu 90048-51151-000
Daihatsu 90048-51152
Denso 3424
Denso VK20
Denso Q20PRU
Denso K20PRU
Denso K20PR-U
Denso 3333
Denso IK20
Denso K20PRUR
Denso 3145
Denso K20TT
Denso Iridium IK20
Denso Iridium stk 5304
Denso stk 3145
Eyquem RFC58LS
Eyquem RFC58LZK
Fiat 7760383
Fiat 46417010
Fiat 9GYSSR
Fiat 464803620
Fiat 71711638
Fiat 7546519
Fiat 7772453
Fiat 46480362
Fiat 5894586
Fiat 71711808
General Motors 5614062
Honda 98079-5685C
Iskra SFE65PRS
Isuzu 8-97012930-0
Isuzu 8-97012928-0
Kia 0 K2AA 18 110
Magneti Marelli 061830086304
Magneti Marelli 7LCR
Magneti Marelli CW7LCR
Magneti Marelli 7LPR
Mazda BP49 18 110
Mazda 1A50 18 110
Mazda BP50 18 110
Mazda 1Y07 18 110
Mitsubishi MS 851 738
Mitsubishi M04671057
Mitsubishi MS 851 368
Mitsubishi MS 851 382
Mopar 56006240
Motorcraft AGPR22CD
Motorcraft 1Y07
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft stk 6
NGK BKR6E
Nissan 22401-20J06
Nissan 12E16
Nissan 22401-20J16
Nissan 20J06
PAL (Brisk) DR15YC
Peugeot 5962.S2
Renault 77 00 500 168
Feedback
Copyright © www.torchgroup.cn. All Rights Reserved HOME ABOUT PRODUCTS PRODUCTION LINE SUPPORT CONTACT